Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

STEVE SPARK

STEVE SPARK
COUNTRY : Australia
RECORD : 15-2-0 (14 KO's)
KO's : 82.35 %
BORN : 09-24-1996
AGE : 26
ALIAS: THE VIKING
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 70.1″

FIGHTS


6rd
0:25
MONTANA LOVE
INTER-CONTINENTAL SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-11-11 - Cleveland
TKO
3rd
2:11
APINUN KHONGSONG
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-06-11 - Rumours International, Toowoomba
TKO
3rd
TIM TSZYU
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-07-06 - Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Newcastle, New South Wales
UD
8rd
JACK BRUBAKER
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-04-21 - WIN Entertainment Centre, Wollongong
TKO
6rd
0:02
TAISHO OZAWA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-11-03 - Rumours International, Toowoomba
MD
4rd
BAISHANBO NASIYIWULA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-02-22 - Wenshan

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Dec, 2022I/CSUPER LIGHTWEIGHT