Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ESTEFANY ALEGRIA OSORIO

ESTEFANY ALEGRIA OSORIO
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 6-0-0 (2 KO's)
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 11-30-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: FANNY

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
LUZ ELENA AGUILAR
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2022-11-04 - Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara
TKO
6rd
0:21
BARBARA MARTINEZ MUNOZ
FLYWEIGHT
2022-04-02 - PALCCO, Zapopan
UD
6rd
MARIA MARTINEZ SANDOVAL
FLYWEIGHT
2021-06-26 - Deportivo Rio Grande, El Salto

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Dec, 2022LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT