Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KENNETH SIMS JR

KENNETH SIMS JR
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 18 (6 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 28.57 %
BORN : 08-25-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: BOSSMAN
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 69″

FIGHTS


5rd
1:07
CRISTIAN RUBEN MINO
INTER-CONTINENTAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-08-21 - Caribe Royale Orlando, Orlando

8rd
ELVIS RODRIGUEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-05-22 - Virgin Hotels Las Vegas, Las Vegas

8rd
SAMUEL TEAH
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-11-16 - 2300 Arena, Philadelphia

6rd
ANDREW RODGERS
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-10-13 - McBride Hall, Gary

8rd
MONTANA LOVE
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-07-20 - WinnaVegas Casino & Resort, Sloan

3rd
1:30
ISRAEL VILLELA
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-04-22 - Claridge Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City

8rd
EMANUEL ROBLES
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-01-20 - Bally's Event Center, Atlantic City

6rd
GILBERT VENEGAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2016-09-15 - 2300 Arena, Philadelphia

6rd
LUIS RODRIGUEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-04-25 - Madison Square Garden, New York

4rd
CORY MULDREW
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-03-07 - Pala Casino Spa and Resort , Pala

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION