Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

OLEKSANDRA SIDORENKO

OLEKSANDRA SIDORENKO
COUNTRY : Poland
RECORD : 9 (1 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 10 %
BORN : 10-08-1986
AGE : 36
ALIAS: SASHA
HEIGHT : 5′ 8½″
REACH : 68½″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
ALEKSANDRA VUJOVIC
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-11-18 - Grupa Azoty Arena, Pulawy
SD
10rd
JELENA JANICIJEVIC
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-03-05 - Hala Osrodka Sportu i Rekreacji, ul. Strumykowa 1, Dzierzoniow
DRAW
10rd
JELENA JANICIJEVIC
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-09-23 - Hala Sportowa, ul.Obrzycka 88, Oborniki Wielkopolskie
UD
8rd
KARINA KOPINSKA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-07-10 - Hala Sportowa, ul. Sosnowa 3, Pionki
UD
8rd
MAYRA ALEJANDRA GOMEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-10-19 - Hala ICDS, ul. Staszica 2, Lomianki
UD
10rd
ISABELLE PARE
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-09-30 - Hala ICDS, ul. Staszica 2, Lomianki
TKO
1rd
1:08
MIRJANA VUJIC
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-05-06 - Hala MOSiR, ul. Kolbego 11, os. Baranki, Elk
UD
6rd
MILENA SVONJA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-11-05 - Hala ICDS, ul. Staszica 2, Lomianki
UD
6rd
MONICA GENTILI
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-02-27 - MOSiR Hall, Radom
UD
6rd
KARINA KOPINSKA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-12-19 - Hala ICDS, ul. Staszica 2, Lomianki
UD
4rd
BOJANA LIBISZEWSKA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-04-18 - Arena Hall, ul. B. Chrobrego 50B, Legionowo

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Nov, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT
9Oct, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT
9Sep, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT
9Aug, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT
9Jul, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT
7Jun, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT
7May, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT
7Apr, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT
6Mar, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT
5Feb, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jan, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT
5Dec, 2021LIGHTWEIGHT
5Nov, 2021LIGHTWEIGHT
5Oct, 2021LIGHTWEIGHT
7Sep, 2021LIGHTWEIGHT
6Aug, 2021LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jul, 2021LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jun, 2021LIGHTWEIGHT
5May, 2021LIGHTWEIGHT
4Apr, 2021LIGHTWEIGHT
4Mar, 2021LIGHTWEIGHT
4Feb, 2021LIGHTWEIGHT
4Jan, 2021LIGHTWEIGHT
4Dec, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
4Nov, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
5Oct, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
6Sep, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
6Aug, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
6Jul, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
6Jun, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
6May, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
6Apr, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
6Mar, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
7Feb, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
7Jan, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
7Dec, 2019LIGHTWEIGHT
7Nov, 2019LIGHTWEIGHT
5May, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT