Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JASSETH NORIEGA

JASSETH NORIEGA
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 22 (5 KO's) 4 2
KO's : 17.86 %
BORN : 08-31-1990
AGE : 32
ALIAS: DINAMITA


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
DINA THORSLUND
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-06-25 - Struer Arena, Struer
SD
10rd
VICTORIA TORRES CANUL
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-01-26 - Lienzo Charro, Ciudad Guzman
UD
6rd
MARGARITA ANGELES
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-08-25 - Domo Sindicato de Trabajadores IMSS, Tlalpan
UD
10rd
ELOISA MARTINEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-04-13 - Salón Villa Flamingos, Colonia Portales
UD
8rd
SUSY KANDY SANDOVAL
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-08-19 - Rosarito
UD
8rd
JESSICA NERY PLATA
FLYWEIGHT
2016-07-02 - Arena Coliseo, Mexico City
SD
6rd
AVA KNIGHT
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-02-20 - Lobo Dome, Mazatlan
SD
6rd
MARIA GUADALUPE BAUTISTA
FLYWEIGHT
2015-12-18 - Deportivo Tlalli, Tlalnepantla
SD
10rd
MARI ANDO
MINIMUM
2013-12-14 - Azalea Taisho, Osaka
UD
10rd
JESSICA NERY PLATA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-08-10 - Auditorio Plaza Condesa, Mexico City
MD
10rd
IVOON ROSAS MERINO
FLYWEIGHT
2012-07-20 - Gimnasio German Evers, Mazatlan
MD
8rd
CRISTINA FUENTES
FLYWEIGHT
2012-02-04 - Gimnasio de las Liebres, Rio Bravo
MD
8rd
NORA CARDOZA
FLYWEIGHT
2011-09-30 - Gimnasio German Evers, Mazatlan
UD
4rd
KATIA GUTIERREZ
FLYWEIGHT
2007-11-16 - Gimnasio German Evers, Mazatlan

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Nov, 2022BANTAMWEIGHT
9Oct, 2022BANTAMWEIGHT
8Sep, 2022BANTAMWEIGHT
8Aug, 2022BANTAMWEIGHT
12Jul, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Jun, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
May, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
Apr, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
Mar, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2021SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Mar, 2021SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Feb, 2021SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2021SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Dec, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Nov, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
6Sep, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
6Aug, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
6Jun, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
6May, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
6Apr, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
6Mar, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
6Feb, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
6Jan, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
6Dec, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Nov, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
1Oct, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
1Sep, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
1Aug, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Jul, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Jun, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2May, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Mar, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Apr, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Mar, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
1Feb, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
1Jan, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2018SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Nov, 2018SUPER FLYWEIGHT
3Oct, 2018SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Sep, 2018SUPER FLYWEIGHT
6May, 2018SUPER FLYWEIGHT