Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MAIRA MONEO

MAIRA MONEO
COUNTRY : Uruguay
RECORD : 7 (2 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 09-25-1992
AGE : 30
ALIAS: LA PANTERITA
HEIGHT : 1.65cm
REACH : 1.67cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
YAMILA ESTHER REYNOSO
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-10-01 - Club Social Brandsen, Brandsen
UD
10rd
SOFIA ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-05-27 - Microestadio Municipal, Hurlingham
UD
10rd
ESTEFANIA KAREN ALANIZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-02-26 - Estadio Municipal Hector Gallucci, San Lorenzo
UD
10rd
PAOLA PAMELA BENAVIDEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-10-30 - Club Prado Espanol, Villa Nueva
TKO
9rd
ANA ROMINA GUICHAPANI
(VACANT) FEDELATIN LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-02-12 - Complejo Multifuncion Perez Santa Fe

10rd
YANINA DEL CARMEN LESCANO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-02-07 - Club Ferro Carril Concordia Entre Rios
UD
6rd
PAMELA ELISABETH BENAVIDEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-10-11 - Club Coetc Montevideo
UD
6rd
ESTEFANIA KAREN ALANIZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-08-02 - Palacio Penarol Montevideo
TKO
6rd
AMANDA LOPES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-06-28 - Club Coetc Montevideo
UD
6rd
ESTEFANIA KAREN ALANIZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-03-15 - Club Coetc Montevideo
UD
4rd
YANINA DEL CARMEN LESCANO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-11-09 - Club Coetc Montevideo
UD
4rd
AMANDA LOPES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-07-13 - Club Coetc Montevideo

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Nov, 2022LACLIGHTWEIGHT
1Oct, 2022LACLIGHTWEIGHT
1Sep, 2022LACLIGHTWEIGHT
1Aug, 2022LACLIGHTWEIGHT
1Jul, 2022LACLIGHTWEIGHT
1Jun, 2022LACLIGHTWEIGHT
1May, 2022LACLIGHTWEIGHT
1Apr, 2022LACLIGHTWEIGHT
1Mar, 2022LACLIGHTWEIGHT
1Feb, 2022LACLIGHTWEIGHT
1Jan, 2022LACLIGHTWEIGHT
1Dec, 2021LACLIGHTWEIGHT
2Nov, 2021LACLIGHTWEIGHT
2Oct, 2021LACLIGHTWEIGHT
2Sep, 2021LACLIGHTWEIGHT
2Aug, 2021LACLIGHTWEIGHT
3Jul, 2021LACLIGHTWEIGHT
3Jun, 2021LACLIGHTWEIGHT
3May, 2021LACLIGHTWEIGHT
5Apr, 2021LACLIGHTWEIGHT
5Mar, 2021LACLIGHTWEIGHT