Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DEBORA ANAHI DIONICIUS

DEBORA ANAHI DIONICIUS
COUNTRY : Argentina
RECORD : 32 (6 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 17.14 %
BORN : 03-19-1988
AGE : 34
ALIAS: LA GURISA
HEIGHT : 5'4''

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
ANTONELLA SHIRLEY MOLINA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-11-11 - Club Atletico Union y Fraternidad, San Salvador
UD
6rd
LILIAN DOLORES SILVA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-09-08 - Parana
MD
10rd
BRENDA KAREN CARABAJAL
FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-05-13 - Estadio Municipal Hector Gallucci, San Lorenzo
UD
10rd
MARCELA ACUNA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-11-20 - Estadio Luna Park, Buenos Aires
UD
6rd
LILIAN DOLORES SILVA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-10-29 - Gimnasio Municipal, Concordia
UD
10rd
AIXA ADEMA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-03-13 - Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires
UD
6rd
VIRGINIA NOEMI CARCAMO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-11-22 - Club Sportivo Barracas, Buenos Aires
UD
8rd
MICAELA MILAGROS LUJAN
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-03-02 - Gimnasio Municipal Mario Lobos, Los Antiguos
SD
10rd
JORGELINA GUANINI
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-09-14 - Club Ferro Carril, Concordia
UD
10rd
LUNA DEL MAR TORROBA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-05-18 - Club Social y Deportivo Salud Pública, Villaguay
UD
10rd
MICHELLE PRESTON
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-12-03 - Club Sportivo Rivadavia, Navarro
UD
10rd
LUNA DEL MAR TORROBA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-03-12 - Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires
TKO
4rd
1:43
NEISI TORRES
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-03-29 - Club Social y Cultural El Cruce, Malvinas Argentinas
UD
10rd
GUADALUPE MARTINEZ GUZMAN
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-12-20 - Club Social y Cultural El Cruce, Malvinas Argentinas
UD
10rd
OLGA JULIO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-09-07 - Estadio Luna Park, Buenos Aires
UD
10rd
MICHELLE PRESTON
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-11-24 - Club Huracán, Villaguay

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Nov, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT
7Oct, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT
7Sep, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT