Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

VITO MIELNICKI JR

VITO MIELNICKI JR
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 13-1-0 (8 KO's)
KO's : 57.14 %
BORN : 05-10-2002
AGE : 20
ALIAS: WHITE MAGIC
HEIGHT : 6'0''
REACH : 70\'\'

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
OMAR ROSALES
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2023-01-07 - Capital One Arena, Washington
UD
10rd
LIMBERTH PONCE
CONTINENTAL MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-10-14 - Brooklyn
TKO
6rd
2:12
JIMMY WILLIAMS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2022-07-30 - Barclays Center, Brooklyn
UD
8rd
DAN KARPENCY
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2022-04-16 - AT&T Stadium, Arlington
TKO
10rd
1:49
NICHOLAS DELOMBA
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-12-25 - Prudential Center, Newark
TKO
2rd
2:32
NOAH KIDD
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-07-31 - Prudential Center, Newark
MD
8rd
JAMES MARTIN
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-04-17 - Shrine Exposition Center, Los Angeles
KO
2rd
2:19
CHRIS ROLLINS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2020-08-08 - Microsoft Theater, Los Angeles
UD
4rd
COREY CHAMPION
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-02-22 - MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas
TKO
2rd
2:31
MARKLIN BAILEY
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-11-23 - MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Dec, 2022C/ASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
15Nov, 2022C/ASUPER WELTERWEIGHT