Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PAULETTE VALENZUELA

PAULETTE VALENZUELA
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 9-1-0 (4 KO's)
KO's : 40 %
BORN : 12-14-1990
AGE : 32
ALIAS: LA HEREDERA


FIGHTS

UD
8rd
ITZEL REYES GRIJALVA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-09-10 - Tijuana
UD
8rd
CLARA ALCANTARA RAMIREZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2022-06-10 - Evolution Club, Tijuana
UD
10rd
SEGOLENE LEFEBVRE
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-11-20 - Salle Gayant, Douai
UD
8rd
ELOISA MARTINEZ ZARRAGA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-07-30 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
UD
6rd
SUSY KANDY SANDOVAL
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-04-10 - Grand Hotel, Tijuana
UD
8rd
MARGARITA ANGELES
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-01-16 - Grand Hotel, Tijuana
UD
8rd
ESTRELLA VALVERDE
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-08-22 - Gimnasio TV Azteca, Mexico City
SD
8rd
MELISSA ESQUIVEL
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-08-31 - Arena La Paz, La Paz
KO
4rd
1:40
KARLA VALENZUELA GARCIA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-06-15 - Auditorio Municipal Col. Cuauhtemoc, Santa Rosalia
UD
6rd
GABRIELA SANCHEZ SAAVEDRA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-03-02 - Centro de Eventos, Tijuana
UD
6rd

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-03-02 - Centro de Eventos, Tijuana
UD
6rd
JAQUELINE MUCIO MUNOZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-10-06 - Gasmart Stadium, Tijuana
TKO
2rd
1:56
VIRIDIANA PEREZ MENDIOLA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-06-16 - Gimnasio de Mexicali, Mexicali
UD
6rd
CELESTE BELEN GONZALEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-02-17 - Gimnasio Burocratas, Tijuana
TD
9rd
2:00
MARIA GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-11-17 - Arena California, La Paz

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Dec, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Dec, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
10Nov, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
9Oct, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
6Aug, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
6Jul, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
6Jun, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
6May, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
6Apr, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
6Mar, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
7Feb, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT