Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LEANDRO JOSE BLANC

LEANDRO JOSE BLANC
COUNTRY : Argentina
RECORD : 5 (3 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 60 %
BORN : 09-28-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: MUSCULITO
HEIGHT : 5′ 1½″

FIGHTS

SD
10rd
GERMAN VALENZUELA
FEDELATIN LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-06-23 - Buenos Aires
TDRAW
11rd
JUNIOR LEANDRO ZARATE
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-09-25 - Complejo Termal Vertiente de la Concordia, Concordia
UD
6rd
JUAN SANTIAGO PRADO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2021-03-06 - Complejo Termal Vertiente de la Concordia, Concordia
TKO
5rd
RAMON VELASQUEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-02-08 - Club Ferro Carril, Concordia
TKO
3rd
MAURO EZEQUIEL QUINTEROS
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-11-15 - Club Ferro Carril, Concordia
TKO
4rd
MIGUEL ANGEL MACIEL
FLYWEIGHT
2019-09-07 - Club Atletico Lanus, Lanus

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
6Jul, 2022LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Jun, 2022LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9May, 2022LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Apr, 2022LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Mar, 2022LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Feb, 2022LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Jan, 2022LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2021LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2021LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Oct, 2021LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT