Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

UWEL HERNANDEZ

UWEL HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : Germany
RECORD : 13-1-0 (7 KO's)
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 07-13-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: HECTOR

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
2:24
GUSMYR PERDOMO
MINIMUM
2022-12-17 - Firat Arslan Sportcenter, Goeppingen
UD
10rd
KAMER MALOKU
(VACANT) CONTINENTAL SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-07-14 - Nordrhein-Westfalen
UD
10rd
JACKIE MEFIRE
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-03-26 - Firat Arslan Sportcenter, Goeppingen
UD
10rd
PAVEL SEMJONOV
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-11-19 - Circus Krone, Munich
UD
8rd
SERHII KSENDZOV
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-06-19 - LEO's Boxgym, Munich
UD
6rd
FRANE RADNIC
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-03-19 - LEO Boxgym, Munich
KO
1rd
1:47
GYORGY VARJU
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-02-07 - EWS Arena, Goeppingen
UD
10rd
BJOERN SCHICKE
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-06-14 - Sport and Congress Center, Schwerin
MD
4rd
ADNAN HADZIHAJDIC
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-10-13 - Autofabrik Allgaeu, Kempten

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13Dec, 2022CONSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Nov, 2022CONSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Oct, 2022CONSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Sep, 2022CONSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT