Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANGELINO CORDOVA

ANGELINO CORDOVA
COUNTRY : Venezuela
RECORD : 17 (12 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 06-27-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: HURACAN
HEIGHT : 5'4''
REACH : 65.5\'\'

FIGHTS

SD
10rd
AXEL ARAGON VEGA
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-06-23 - Kissimmee, florida
TKO
2rd
2:15
GUSTAVO ARANGUREN
FLYWEIGHT
2018-12-22 - Plaza Santiago Marino, Turmero
KO
2rd
2:34
ROIMER MORANDI
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-12-02 - Las Tejerias
TD
7rd
ALFIERI MONROY
FLYWEIGHT
2018-10-20 - Las Tejerias
UD
10rd
JOHAN FLORES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-07-28 - Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare
TKO
8rd
2:58
FREDDY BELENO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-07-14 - Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare
TKO
4rd
2:35
ALEXANDER GUARECUCO
FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-30 - Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare
TKO
3rd
2:57
VICENTE MIRABAL
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-04-01 - Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare
UD
6rd
ALEXANDER GUARECUCO
FLYWEIGHT
2017-12-21 - Gimnasio Manuel Mota, Los Teques
TKO
1rd
1:52
LUIS NAVARRO
FLYWEIGHT
2017-12-05 - Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare
KO
2rd
1:53
LUIS NAVARRO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-10-05 - Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare

4rd
LUIS GUATACHE
FLYWEIGHT
2017-08-26 - Gimnasio Vertical El Dorado, Petare
UD
4rd
JORGE PARRA
FLYWEIGHT
2017-07-08 - Gimnasio Vertical El Dorado, Petare
TKO
2rd
1:15
GERAID BENITES
FLYWEIGHT
2017-06-26 - Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare
UD
4rd
DALLAN LLOVERA
FLYWEIGHT
2017-06-17 - Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Jul, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT