Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ZACK RAMSEY

ZACK RAMSEY
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 8 (4 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 06-30-1989
AGE : 31
ALIAS: AK47
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
  SHOHJAHON ERGASHEV
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-11-09 - UIC Pavilion Chicago Illinois