Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ZACHARY OCHOA

ZACHARY OCHOA
COUNTRY: PUR
RECORD: 20 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 35%
BORN: 11-06-1192
AGE: 828
ALIAS: ZUNGRY

FIGHTS

TKO
7rd
YVES ULYSSE JR
WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-03-10 - Verona New York USA