Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

YUTTANA WONGDA

YUTTANA WONGDA
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 14 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 71.43 %
BORN : 03-31-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: YODMONGKOL SINGMANASAK

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
MICHAEL ZERAFA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-03-26 - Victoria Australia