Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

YUDEL REYES

YUDEL REYES
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 10 (1 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 10 %
BORN : 08-14-1996
AGE : 24
ALIAS: EL GUERRERITO


FIGHTS

UD
6rd
  ERIK OMAR LOPEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2016-11-25 - Gimnasio Municipal Torreon Coahuila de Zaragoza Mexico