Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

YOAN PABLO HERNANDEZ

YOAN PABLO HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : CUB
RECORD : 29 (14 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 46.67 %
BORN : 10-27-1984
AGE : 36
ALIAS: Iron Man
HEIGHT : 193cm
REACH : 196cm

FIGHTS

KO
7rd
  KEVIN JOHNSON
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-08-21 - Seebuhne Elbauenpark, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt
KO
7rd
1:19
  STEVE HERELIUS
(INTERIM) WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-02-12 - RWE Rhein-Ruhr Sporthalle, Muelheim, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

Interim Champion

DATE

DIVISION

Feb, 2011 CRUISERWEIGHT
Mar, 2011 CRUISERWEIGHT
Apr, 2011 CRUISERWEIGHT
May, 2011 CRUISERWEIGHT
Jun, 2011 CRUISERWEIGHT
Jul, 2011 CRUISERWEIGHT
Aug, 2011 CRUISERWEIGHT

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Jan, 2011OCCRUISERWEIGHT
1Dec, 2010CRUISERWEIGHT
2Nov, 2010CRUISERWEIGHT
2Oct, 2010CRUISERWEIGHT
3Sep, 2010CRUISERWEIGHT
4Aug, 2010CRUISERWEIGHT
5Jul, 2010CRUISERWEIGHT
5Jun, 2010CRUISERWEIGHT
5May, 2010CRUISERWEIGHT
7Apr, 2010CRUISERWEIGHT
8Mar, 2010CRUISERWEIGHT
8Feb, 2010CRUISERWEIGHT
9Jan, 2010CRUISERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2009CRUISERWEIGHT
9Nov, 2009CRUISERWEIGHT
9Oct, 2009CRUISERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2009CRUISERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2009CRUISERWEIGHT
10Jul, 2009CRUISERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2009CRUISERWEIGHT
10May, 2009CRUISERWEIGHT
11Apr, 2009CRUISERWEIGHT
12Mar, 2009CRUISERWEIGHT
12Feb, 2009CRUISERWEIGHT
12Jan, 2009CRUISERWEIGHT
12Dec, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
13Nov, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
13Oct, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
13Sep, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
15Aug, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
15Jul, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
15Jun, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
15May, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
15Apr, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
15Mar, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
5Feb, 2008LACCRUISERWEIGHT
5Jan, 2008LACCRUISERWEIGHT
5Dec, 2007LACCRUISERWEIGHT
5Nov, 2007LACCRUISERWEIGHT
8Oct, 2007LACCRUISERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2007LACCRUISERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2007LACCRUISERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2007LACCRUISERWEIGHT