Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

YEIS SOLANO

YEIS SOLANO
COUNTRY : COL
RECORD : 15 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 10-24-1992
AGE : 28
ALIAS: EL TIGRE


FIGHTS

UD
9rd
  TONY GOMEZ
FEDEBOL LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-11-01 - Medellin, Colombia
UD
9rd
  LUIS ARANGUREN
(VACANT) FEDEBOL LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-05-13 - MEDELLIN, COLOMBIA