Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

XIAN QIAN WEI

XIAN QIAN WEI
COUNTRY : CHN
RECORD : 9 (1 KO's) 6 1
KO's : 6.25 %
BORN : 11-22-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: CHINESE ASSASIN
HEIGHT : 169cm
REACH : 172cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
TASANA SALAPAT
BANTAMWEIGHT
2013-12-27 - Siam Paradise Entertainment Centre, Ngam Wong Wan, Bangkok
UD
4rd
REX TSO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2011-09-22 - Kowloon Bay International Trade and Exhibition Centre, Hong Kong S.A.R., China