Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

WUZHATI NUERLANG

WUZHATI NUERLANG
COUNTRY : CHN
RECORD : 11 (9 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 64.29 %
BORN : 05-18-1996
AGE : 25
ALIAS: OZAT
HEIGHT : 5′ 9½″

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
FEDOR CHUDINOV
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-03-23 - Serpukhov, Russia