Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

WISAKSIL WANGEK

WISAKSIL WANGEK
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 47 (38 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 73.08 %
BORN : 12-08-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: M-150
HEIGHT : 160cm
REACH : 161cm


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
AMNAT RUENROENG
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-07-31 - Workpoint Studio Bang Phun
UD
12rd
JUAN FRANCISCO ESTRADA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-04-25 - Forum Inglewood California
MD
12rd
JUAN FRANCISCO ESTRADA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-02-23 - Forum Inglewood California
KO
4rd
ROMAN GONZALEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-09-08 - StubHub Center Carson California
MD
12rd
ROMAN GONZALEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-03-17 - Madison Square Garden New York New York

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Jul, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Jun, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2May, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
3Apr, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT