Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

WILMER MEJIA

WILMER MEJIA
COUNTRY : DOM
RECORD : 22 (16 KO's) 0 3
KO's : 64 %
BORN : 08-19-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: EL LECHERITO

FIGHTS

TD
2rd
DANIELE SCARDINA
(VACANT) FEDECARIBE SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-03-30 - Haiti