Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

WILLIAM PUCH

WILLIAM PUCH
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 12 (5 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 35.71 %
BORN : 12-16-1995
AGE : 25
ALIAS: TERRIBLE

FIGHTS

SD
8rd
  ERIK OMAR LOPEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2020-09-24 - Merida, Yucatan