Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

WALTER ROJAS

WALTER ROJAS
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 24 (23 KO's) 6 1
KO's : 74.19 %
BORN : 10-07-1987
AGE : 33
ALIAS: Jimmy

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
  JOSE VELASQUEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-03-16 - Gimnasio Eulogia Borquez Perez Quellon
TKO
1rd
  NKOSINATHI JOYI
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-12-07 - Orient Theatre East London Eastern Cape
KO
2rd
0:50
  JESUS SILVESTRE
FEDECENTRO MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-08-06 - Gimnasio Municipal, Navojoa, Sonora, Mexico