Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

WALTER DAVID CABRAL

WALTER DAVID CABRAL
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 24 (11 KO's) 19 1
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 08-11-1970
AGE : 51
ALIAS: EL PAJARO


FIGHTS

KO
2rd
IMRE SZELLO
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-02-19 - Hungary