Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

VYACHESLAV GLAZKOV

VYACHESLAV GLAZKOV
COUNTRY : UKR
RECORD : 20 (12 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 57.14 %
BORN : 10-14-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: The Czar
HEIGHT : 190cm
REACH : 192cm

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
CHARLES MARTIN
(VACANT) HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-01-15 - Barclays Center Brooklyn New York

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Apr, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
11Mar, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
11Feb, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
11Jan, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
12Oct, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
12Sep, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT