Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

VUSI MALINGA

VUSI MALINGA
COUNTRY: RSA
RECORD: 21 (12 KO's) 6 1
KO's: 42.86%
BORN: 10-29-1979
AGE: 39
ALIAS: MARVELOUS
HEIGHT: 170cm
REACH: 180cm

FIGHTS

KO
5rd
2:50
ALBERTO ROSSEL
WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2007-08-24 - Nasrec Indoor Arena Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa