Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

VINCENT THOMPSON

VINCENT THOMPSON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 13 (2 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 13.33 %
BORN : 03-11-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: Vicious
HEIGHT : 188cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
TRAVIS KAUFFMAN
(VACANT) FEDELATIN HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-01-25 - Pennsylvania, USA
UD
6rd
CHARLES MARTIN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-09-21 - Little Creek Casino Resort, Shelton

VINCENT THOMPSON LATEST NEWS