Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

VIKAPITA MERORO

VIKAPITA MERORO
COUNTRY : NAM
RECORD : 28 (14 KO's) 5 0
KO's : 42.42 %
BORN : 04-15-1985
AGE : 36
ALIAS: Beast Master
HEIGHT : 187cm

FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
TERVEL PULEV
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-01-28 - Next Door Arena Masaki Dar-Es-Salaam
TKO
1rd
MAKSIM VLASOV
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-12-21 - Moscow, Russia
TKO
5rd
KEVIN LERENA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-02-03 - Gauteng South Africa

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Aug, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Jul, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Jun, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15May, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Apr, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT