Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

VICTOR PASILLAS

VICTOR PASILLAS
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 9 (5 KO's) 0 2
KO's: 45.45%
BORN: 12-13-1988
AGE: 31
ALIAS: DRAGON

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
JOSHUA FRANCO
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-02-02 - Los Angeles California USA