Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

VICTOR HUGO EXNER

VICTOR HUGO EXNER
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 6 (2 KO's) 7 0
KO's : 15.38 %
BORN : 02-16-1992
AGE : 28
ALIAS: EL ESTILISTA
HEIGHT : 5′ 11½″

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
  RAMON MATIAS LOVERA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-05-10 - Buenos Aires Distrito Federal