Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

VALENTIN LEON

VALENTIN LEON
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 38 (21 KO's) 30 3
KO's : 29.58 %
BORN : 05-21-1979
AGE : 42
ALIAS: PICOCO
HEIGHT : 163cm
REACH : 168cm

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
2:27
ROMAN GONZALEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2015-02-27 - Puerto Salvador Allende Managua
TKO
4rd
HERNAN MARQUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2010-09-24 - Centro de Usos Multiples, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
KO
3rd
0:40
GIOVANNI SEGURA
FLYWEIGHT
2006-05-05 - Activities Center, Maywood, California, USA