Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

UTHIT PUNSEN

UTHIT PUNSEN
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 20 (11 KO's) 9 0
KO's : 37.93 %
BORN : 03-01-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: YODKHUNPOL NAKOMLUANG
HEIGHT : 5′ 4″
REACH : 63″


FIGHTS

TD
6rd
MUHAMAD FARKHAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-10-20 - Johore Bahru Malaysia