Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TY COBB

TY COBB
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 21 (12 KO's) 9 0
KO's : 40 %
BORN : 11-06-1975
AGE : 46
ALIAS: THE TIGER

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
2:10
TREY LIPPE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-12-10 - Buffalo Run Casino, Miami
KO
1rd
0:33
DEONTAY WILDER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2010-04-02 - Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Las Vegas