Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TOMAS MAN

TOMAS MAN
COUNTRY : CZE
RECORD : 13 (8 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 57.14 %
BORN : 09-12-1976
AGE : 45
ALIAS: SPEEDY
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

TD
1rd
MATHIEU BAUDERLIQUE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2011-12-09 - Bazeilles Ardennes France