Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TOMAS ANDRES REYNOSO

TOMAS ANDRES REYNOSO
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 13 (3 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 21.43 %
BORN : 07-12-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: LA COBRA
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″
REACH : 72″

FIGHTS

KO
6rd
MICHAEL ZERAFA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-06-16 - Flemington Victoria Australia
UD
6rd
FRANCISCO EMANUEL TORRES
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-11-25 - Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires