Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TIMY SHALA

TIMY SHALA
COUNTRY : KOS
RECORD : 23 (9 KO's) 3 1
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 09-09-1985
AGE : 36
ALIAS: ALBANIAN BOMBER

FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
DOMINIC BOESEL
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-04-13 - Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
UD
10rd
DOMINIC BOESEL
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-03-06 - Sachsen-Anhalt Germany