Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

THOMAS WILLIAMS JR

THOMAS WILLIAMS JR
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 48 (26 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 54.17 %
BORN : 02-23-1977
AGE : 43
ALIAS: Money / Pretty Boy
HEIGHT : 173cm
REACH : 183cm

FIGHTS

KO
6rd
  MARCUS BROWNE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-02-17 - Cincinnati Ohio USA

THOMAS WILLIAMS JR LATEST NEWS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Jul, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT