Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

THOMAS MATTICE

THOMAS MATTICE
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 15 (11 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 61.11 %
BORN : 08-07-1990
AGE : 30
ALIAS: GUNNA MAN
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 73″

FIGHTS

MD
10rd
  ISAAC CRUZ GONZALEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-02-13 - 2300 Arena Philadelphia Pennsylvania