Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TEWA KIRAM

TEWA KIRAM
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 43 (31 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 70.45 %
BORN : 03-21-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: TEERACHAI KRATINGDAENGGYM


FIGHTS

TD
6rd
SIRIMONGKHON LAMTHUAM
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-04-23 - Suamlum Night Bazaar, Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok
UD
10rd
CHALOEMPORN SAWATSUK
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-12-18 - BANGKOk
TKO
12rd
0:55
RAMADHANI SHAURI
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-05-09 - Bangkok University, Thonburi Campus, Bangkok
KO
8rd
LUCAS MARTIN MATTHYSSE
(VACANT) WBA WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-01-27 - Inglewood, California
UD
12rd
RAMADHANI SHAURI
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-07-14 - Bangkok, Thailand
TKO
9rd
1:45
LARRY SIWU

2016-04-28 - Morseng Center, Udon Thani
UD
12rd
ALEXANDR ZHURAVSKIY

2016-01-21 - Pantainorasing Shrine, Samut Sakhon
UD
12rd
ARNEL TINAMPAY

2015-11-13 - Bangkok University, Thonburi Campus, Bangkok
UD
12rd
KAIZER MABUZA

2015-04-09 - 700 Years Anniversary Sports St., Chiang Mai
TD
8rd
ABRAHAN PERALTA

2014-11-25 - Liptapanlop Hall, Nakhon Ratchasima
KO
1rd
1:44
FERNANDO CASTAÑEDA
WELTERWEIGHT
2014-01-17 - Wat Sing Matayon School, Bangkok
TKO
5rd
OMAR MARABAYEV

2013-11-26 - Lawoe technology School, Lop Buri
TKO
1rd
RANDY SUICO

2013-09-17 - Bangkok University, Thonburi Campus, Bangkok
KO
3rd
JOEL DE LA CRUZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2011-02-07 - Mae Cheam, Chiang Mai
TKO
4rd
JAMED JALARANTE

2010-05-20 - Borabue School, Maha Sarakham

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13Nov, 2021ASIALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1Nov, 2017ASIAWELTERWEIGHT
1Oct, 2017ASIAWELTERWEIGHT
1Sep, 2017ASIAWELTERWEIGHT
1Aug, 2017ASIAWELTERWEIGHT
1Jul, 2017ASIAWELTERWEIGHT
1Jun, 2017ASIAWELTERWEIGHT
1May, 2017ASIAWELTERWEIGHT
1Apr, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
1Mar, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
1Feb, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
1Jan, 2017PABAWELTERWEIGHT
1Dec, 2016PABAWELTERWEIGHT
2Nov, 2016PABAWELTERWEIGHT
2Oct, 2016PABAWELTERWEIGHT
2Sep, 2016PABAWELTERWEIGHT
2Aug, 2016PABAWELTERWEIGHT
3Jul, 2016PABAWELTERWEIGHT
3Jun, 2016PABAWELTERWEIGHT
3May, 2016PABAWELTERWEIGHT
3Apr, 2016PABAWELTERWEIGHT
4Mar, 2016PABAWELTERWEIGHT
4Feb, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
4Jan, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
4Dec, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
6Nov, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
6Oct, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
6Sep, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
6Aug, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
6Jul, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
5Jun, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
5May, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
5Apr, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
5Mar, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
5Feb, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
5Jan, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
5Dec, 2014WELTERWEIGHT
5Nov, 2014WELTERWEIGHT
5Oct, 2014WELTERWEIGHT
5Sep, 2014WELTERWEIGHT
5Aug, 2014WELTERWEIGHT
5Jul, 2014WELTERWEIGHT
5Jun, 2014WELTERWEIGHT
5Apr, 2014PABAWELTERWEIGHT
5May, 2014PABAWELTERWEIGHT
5Mar, 2014PABAWELTERWEIGHT
7Jan, 2014PABAWELTERWEIGHT
6Feb, 2014PABAWELTERWEIGHT
6Dec, 2013PABAWELTERWEIGHT
6Nov, 2013PABAWELTERWEIGHT
10Oct, 2013PABAWELTERWEIGHT
12Sep, 2013PABAWELTERWEIGHT
12Aug, 2013PABAWELTERWEIGHT
13Jul, 2013PABAWELTERWEIGHT
13Jun, 2013PABAWELTERWEIGHT
12May, 2013PABAWELTERWEIGHT
10Apr, 2013PABAWELTERWEIGHT
10Mar, 2013PABAWELTERWEIGHT
11Feb, 2013PABAWELTERWEIGHT
11Jan, 2013PABAWELTERWEIGHT
12Dec, 2012PABAWELTERWEIGHT
12Nov, 2012PABAWELTERWEIGHT
11Oct, 2012PABAWELTERWEIGHT
11Sep, 2012PABAWELTERWEIGHT
13Aug, 2012PABAWELTERWEIGHT
14Jul, 2012PABAWELTERWEIGHT
15Jun, 2012PABAWELTERWEIGHT
13May, 2012PABAWELTERWEIGHT
13Apr, 2012PABAWELTERWEIGHT
13Feb, 2012PABAWELTERWEIGHT