Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TERRELL JAMAL WOODS

TERRELL JAMAL WOODS
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 24 (17 KO's) 46 7
KO's : 22.08 %
BORN : 08-28-1989
AGE : 31
ALIAS: KNOCKOUT
HEIGHT : 6′ 3″


FIGHTS

DRAW
4rd
  BRANDON SPENCER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-06-26 - Grove Civic Center Grove Oklahoma
UD
6rd
  MICHAEL HUNTER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-04-20 - Biloxi Mississippi USA
UD
8rd
  TREVOR BRYAN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-05-21 - San Jose Fiesta Nashville
TKO
4rd
  ADAM KOWNACKI
HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-10-31 - Chicago Illinois USA