Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TAMAS TOTH

TAMAS TOTH
COUNTRY : HUN
RECORD : 10 (6 KO's) 7 5
KO's : 27.27 %
BORN : 09-30-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: BARBARIAN
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″


FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
IMRE SZELLO
CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-04-21 - Szekesfehervar Hungary