Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

STEVEN BUTLER

STEVEN BUTLER
COUNTRY: CAN
RECORD: 28 (24 KO's) 1 1
KO's: 80%
BORN: 02-09-1995
AGE: 25
ALIAS: BANG BANG
HEIGHT: 6′ 0″


FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
RYOTA MURATA
WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-12-22 - Japan
TKO
7rd
3:00
BRANDON COOK
WBA NABA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-01-28 - Montreal, Quebec

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Apr, 2020MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Mar, 2020MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Mar, 2020MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Jan, 2020MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Dec, 2019MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Nov, 2019MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Oct, 2019MIDDLEWEIGHT