Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

STEPHANE JAMOYE

STEPHANE JAMOYE
COUNTRY : BEL
RECORD : 26 (16 KO's) 5 0
KO's : 51.61 %
BORN : 10-05-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: SURVIVOR
HEIGHT : 168cm
REACH : 171cm

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
1:13
SCOTT QUIGG
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-09-13 - ENGLAND
TKO
12rd
SCOTT QUIGG
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-08-13 - united kingdom
KO
6rd
LEO SANTA CRUZ
HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-03-25 - Xalapa Veracruz Mexico
SD
10rd
TOMOKI KAMEDA
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-08-27 - Lobo Dome Mazatlan Sinaloa

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Jul, 2014SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Jul, 2013EBUBANTAMWEIGHT
11Jun, 2013EBUBANTAMWEIGHT
11May, 2013EBUBANTAMWEIGHT
12Apr, 2013EBUBANTAMWEIGHT
12Mar, 2013EBUBANTAMWEIGHT
12Feb, 2013EBUBANTAMWEIGHT
13Jan, 2013BANTAMWEIGHT