Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

STANYSLAV KASHTANOV

STANYSLAV KASHTANOV
COUNTRY : UKR
RECORD : 31 (17 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 53.13 %
BORN : 07-31-1984
AGE : 36
ALIAS: STAS
HEIGHT : 185cm
REACH : 178cm

FIGHTS

SD
12rd
  FELIX VALERA
(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-08-23 - Rixos Mriya Resort Hotel, Yalta, Crimea, Russia
KO
10rd
  JAIME BARBOZA
(INTERIM) WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-08-24 - Donetsk, Ukraine
SD
12rd
  SERVER YEMURLAYEV
(INTERIM) WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-11-10 - Sport Palace “Druzhba”, Donetsk, Ukraine
SD
12rd
  KAROLY BALZSAY
(VACANT) WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-08-26 - Donbass Arena, Donetsk, Ukraine

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

Interim Champion

DATE DIVISION
Jul, 2014 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jun, 2014 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jun, 2014 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
May, 2014 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Mar, 2014 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Mar, 2014 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Feb, 2014 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jan, 2014 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Dec, 2013 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Nov, 2013 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Oct, 2013 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Sep, 2013 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Aug, 2013 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jul, 2013 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jun, 2013 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
May, 2013 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Apr, 2013 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Mar, 2013 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Feb, 2013 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Dec, 2012 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Nov, 2012 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Dec, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Dec, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Nov, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Sep, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Aug, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Jul, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Jun, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2May, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Apr, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Mar, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Feb, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jan, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Dec, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Nov, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Aug, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Jul, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Oct, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Sep, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Aug, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jul, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jun, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3May, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Apr, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Mar, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Feb, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jan, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Dec, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Nov, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Oct, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Sep, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Aug, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Jul, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Jun, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2May, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Apr, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Mar, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Feb, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jan, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Dec, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Nov, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Oct, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT