Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

STACY FRAZIR

STACY FRAZIR
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 16 (15 KO's) 22 0
KO's: 39.47%
BORN: 08-25-1970
AGE: 50
ALIAS: BIGFOOT
HEIGHT: 6′ 5″
REACH: 83″


FIGHTS

TD
2rd
3:00
TREVOR BRYAN
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-06-19 - Greensboro Coliseum Greensboro