Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SOD KOKIETGYM

SOD KOKIETGYM
COUNTRY: THA
RECORD: 64 (28 KO's) 3 1
KO's: 41.18%
BORN: 06-12-1977
AGE: 43
ALIAS: Sod Looknongyangtoy

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
GUILLERMO RIGONDEAUX
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-07-19 - MACAO

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Jun, 2014PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Jun, 2014PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8May, 2014PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Mar, 2014PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Mar, 2014PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Feb, 2014PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Jan, 2014PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Dec, 2013PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Nov, 2013PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Oct, 2013PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
12Sep, 2013PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Aug, 2013PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
12Jul, 2013PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Jun, 2013PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8May, 2013PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Apr, 2013PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Mar, 2013PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
11Feb, 2013SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT