Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SHAWN MCLEAN

SHAWN MCLEAN
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 4 (3 KO's) 5 0
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 03-02-1975
AGE : 46
ALIAS: LOOK MEAN
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″


FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
  DERECK CHISORA
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2008-09-11 - Grosvenor House Mayfair
UD
4rd
  BOGDAN DINU
HEAVYWEIGHT
2008-07-31 - Sala Sporturilor Piatra Neamt