Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SHAWN KIRK

SHAWN KIRK
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 4 (2 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 09-18-1976
AGE : 45
ALIAS: THE CANNON
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 68″

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
FEDOR CHUDINOV
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2009-07-09 - Reno Nevada USA
TKO
3rd
2:45
CHRIS CHRIS TRAIETTI
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2009-06-12 - Memorial Hall, Plymouth