Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SHALVA JOMARDASHVILI

SHALVA JOMARDASHVILI
COUNTRY : GEO
RECORD : 34 (25 KO's) 17 2
KO's : 47.17 %
BORN : 10-30-1986
AGE : 34
ALIAS: SHAKA
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 69″


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
AGIT KABAYEL
HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-12-04 - Saarland Germany
TKO
3rd
IMRE SZELLO
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-03-13 - Cegled Hungary
TKO
5rd
RYAD MERHY
CRUISERWEIGHT
2014-12-24 - Charleroi Hainaut Belgium